Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Orzeł Dąbie |
5:1 |
|
2 |
MKS Ujejsce |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
5:2 |
|
3 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Niwy Brudzowice |
1:4 |
|
4 |
ZEW KAZIMIERZ |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
0:5 |
|
5 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Źródło Kromołów |
1:3 |
|
6 |
Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
0:3 |
|
7 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Górnik Sosnowiec |
4:0 |
|
8 |
Pogoń Łagisza |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:4 |
|
9 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Skalniak Kroczyce |
10:1 |
|
10 |
Pionier Ujejsce |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
1:1 |
|
11 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
1:2 |
|
12 |
CKS Czeladź |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:0 |
|
13 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Aks Niwka Sosnowiec |
1:7 |
|
14 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
MKS Sławków |
6:2 |
|
15 |
Milenium Wojkowice |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:2 |
|
16 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
MKS Poręba |
3:0 |
|
17 |
MKS Poręba |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
4:2 |
|
18 |
Orzeł Dąbie |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
2:2 |
|
19 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
MKS Ujejsce |
3:2 |
|
20 |
Niwy Brudzowice |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:1 |
|
21 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
ZEW KAZIMIERZ |
4:3 |
|
22 |
Źródło Kromołów |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
5:1 |
|
23 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
1:2 |
|
24 |
Górnik Sosnowiec |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:2 |
|
25 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Pogoń Łagisza |
1:7 |
|
26 |
Skalniak Kroczyce |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
1:2 |
|
27 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Pionier Ujejsce |
3:0 |
|
28 |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
1:0 |
|
29 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
CKS Czeladź |
1:5 |
|
30 |
Aks Niwka Sosnowiec |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:1 |
|
31 |
MKS Sławków |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
2:0 |
|
32 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Milenium Wojkowice |
1:9 |
|
33 |
MKS Poręba |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
3:3 |
|
34 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Błękitni Sarnów |
1:3 |
|